Live Football Streaming

Watch live football games on your PC!

A number of the european bookmakers have secured live streaming/broadcasting rights for football matches in pretty much every league around the world.

Simply create an account with the bookmaker, login, and navigate to the streaming page. You can then stream live football (and make live bets) on your PC.

24/10/2014 01:15 Deportivo Capiata v Boca Juniors Watch
24/10/2014 10:00 Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC Watch
24/10/2014 14:30 Mumbai City v NorthEast United Watch
24/10/2014 16:30 Karabükspor v Akhisar Watch
24/10/2014 17:00 Bełchatów v Górnik Zabrze Watch
24/10/2014 17:00 Liepāja v Metta / LU Watch
24/10/2014 18:00 Kasımpaşa v Konyaspor Watch
24/10/2014 18:30 Santos Laguna v Pumas UNAM Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Brest v Gazélec Ajaccio Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Sochaux v Laval Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Arles v Niort Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Orléans v Créteil Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Châteauroux v Tours Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Ajaccio v Valenciennes Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Angers v Clermont Watch
24/10/2014 19:00 Nîmes v Auxerre Watch
24/10/2014 19:30 Wisła Kraków v Podbeskidzie Watch
24/10/2014 19:30 Toulouse v Lens Watch
24/10/2014 19:30 K. Lierse SK v YR KV Mechelen Watch
24/10/2014 19:45 Aberdeen v Motherwell Watch
24/10/2014 19:45 Fulham v Charlton Athletic Watch
24/10/2014 20:30 V. Setúbal v V. Guimarães Watch
25/10/2014 00:00 Ñublense v Unión Española Watch
25/10/2014 00:30 Belgrano v Rosario Central Watch
25/10/2014 01:00 Chicago Fire v Houston Dynamo Watch
25/10/2014 01:30 Querétaro v América Watch
25/10/2014 03:30 Santos Laguna v Pumas UNAM Watch
25/10/2014 11:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 12:00 Jelgava v FC Jūrmala Watch
25/10/2014 12:00 KuPS v VPS Watch
25/10/2014 12:00 Skonto v Ventspils Watch
25/10/2014 12:15 Millwall v Cardiff City Watch
25/10/2014 13:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 13:00 Troyes v Dijon Watch
25/10/2014 14:00 Sivasspor v Rizespor Watch
25/10/2014 14:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 14:00 Empoli v Cagliari Watch
25/10/2014 14:30 Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Watch
25/10/2014 14:30 Delhi Dynamos v Chennai Titans Watch
25/10/2014 14:30 Lechia Gdańsk v Śląsk Wrocław Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Reading v Blackpool Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Häcken v Gefle Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Blackburn Rovers Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Ipswich Town v Huddersfield Town Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Brentford Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Derby County v Wigan Athletic Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Birmingham City v AFC Bournemouth Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Leeds United v Wolverhampton Wanderers Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Middlesbrough v Watford Watch
25/10/2014 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Rotherham United Watch
25/10/2014 15:30 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 16:00 PSG v Bordeaux Watch
25/10/2014 16:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 16:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 16:30 Univ. Concepción v Cobresal Watch
25/10/2014 17:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 17:00 Parma v Sassuolo Watch
25/10/2014 17:00 Balıkesirspor v Bursaspor Watch
25/10/2014 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin v Cracovia Kraków Watch
25/10/2014 17:00 Waasland-Beveren v KRC Genk Watch
25/10/2014 17:00 Fenerbahçe v Gençlerbirliği Watch
25/10/2014 17:30 Atromitos v Ergotelis Watch
25/10/2014 19:00 Reims v Montpellier Watch
25/10/2014 19:00 Bastia v Monaco Watch
25/10/2014 19:00 Independiente v Tigre Watch
25/10/2014 19:00 Evian TG v Nantes Watch
25/10/2014 19:00 Zulte Waregem v Cercle Brugge KSV Watch
25/10/2014 19:00 Caen v Lorient Watch
25/10/2014 19:20 Palmeiras v Corinthians Watch
25/10/2014 19:30 Santiago Wanderers v San Marcos Watch
25/10/2014 19:30 Seattle Sounders v LA Galaxy Watch
25/10/2014 19:45 Sampdoria v Roma Watch
25/10/2014 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield v Banfield Watch
25/10/2014 20:15 Arouca v FC Porto Watch
25/10/2014 21:00 Montreal Impact v DC United Watch
25/10/2014 21:00 tbc Watch
25/10/2014 21:00 Liga de Loja v Universidad Catolica Watch
25/10/2014 21:00 Sporting Cristal v César Vallejo Watch
25/10/2014 22:00 Universidad Catolica v Audax Italiano Watch
25/10/2014 22:10 Newell’s Old Boys v Godoy Cruz Watch
25/10/2014 23:00 Veracruz v Chiapas Watch
25/10/2014 23:00 Cruz Azul v Morelia Watch
26/10/2014 00:30 O’Higgins v Huachipato Watch
26/10/2014 00:30 Olimpo v Racing Club Watch
26/10/2014 00:30 New England v Toronto Watch
26/10/2014 01:00 Monterrey v Tigres UANL Watch
26/10/2014 01:30 Dallas v Portland Timbers Watch
26/10/2014 02:00 Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids Watch
26/10/2014 02:00 Atlas v Puebla Watch
26/10/2014 04:00 Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets Watch
26/10/2014 05:00 Pohang Steelers v Sangju Sangmu Watch
26/10/2014 05:00 Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon Bluewings Watch
26/10/2014 05:00 Incheon United v Jeonnam Dragons Watch
26/10/2014 06:00 Adelaide United v Perth Glory Watch
26/10/2014 07:00 Sagan Tosu v Albirex Niigata Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Henan Jianye v Hangzhou Greentown Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Guoan Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Changchun Yatai v Shanghai Shenxin Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Dalian Aerbin v Liaoning Hongyun Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Shanghai East Asia v Jiangsu Guoxin-Sanity Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Guangzhou R&F v Harbin Yiteng Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Guizhou Renhe v Shandong Luneng Taishan Watch
26/10/2014 07:35 Shanghai Greenland v Tianjin Teda Watch
26/10/2014 10:00 Yokohama F-Marinos v Cerezo OsakaF-Marinos v Cerezo Osaka Watch
26/10/2014 10:00 Gamba Osaka v FC Tokyo Watch
26/10/2014 10:00 Ventforet Kofu v Kawasaki Frontale Watch
26/10/2014 10:00 Kashima Antlers v Urawa Reds Watch
26/10/2014 11:00 Atlético de Kolkata v Kerala Blasters Watch
26/10/2014 11:30 Mersin İdmanyurdu v Eskişehirspor Watch
26/10/2014 12:00 Spartaks v Daugava Rīga Watch
26/10/2014 12:15 Hibernian v Hearts Watch
26/10/2014 13:00 Rennes v Lille Watch
26/10/2014 13:30 Pune City v Goa Watch
26/10/2014 13:30 Club Brugge KV v KAA Gent Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 Udinese v Atalanta Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 Chievo v Genoa Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 AIK v Åtvidaberg Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 Daugava Daugavpils v BFC Daugavpils Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 Trabzonspor v Gaziantepspor Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 Juventus v Palermo Watch
26/10/2014 14:00 Norrköping v Örebro Watch
26/10/2014 14:30 Lech Poznań v Górnik Łęczna Watch
26/10/2014 16:00 Guingamp v Nice Watch
26/10/2014 16:00 Saint-Étienne v Metz Watch
26/10/2014 16:00 Melgar v Real Garcilaso Watch
26/10/2014 16:30 Elfsborg v Djurgården Watch
26/10/2014 16:30 Halmstad v Falkenberg Watch
26/10/2014 16:30 Liga de Quito v Mushuc Runa Watch
26/10/2014 16:30 Deportivo Quito v Emelec Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 Cesena v Internazionale Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 Napoli v Hellas Verona Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz v Legia Warszawa Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 Toluca v León Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 RSC Anderlecht v Standard de Liège Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 İstanbul BB v Galatasaray Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 Lazio v Torino Watch
26/10/2014 17:00 Estoril v Belenenses Watch
26/10/2014 17:30 Olympiacos v Panathinaikos Watch
26/10/2014 18:00 Estudiantes v Quilmes Watch
26/10/2014 18:00 Sporting CP v Marítimo Watch
26/10/2014 18:15 Unión Comercio v Juan Aurich Watch
26/10/2014 18:30 Olmeda v Manta Watch
26/10/2014 18:30 Unión La Calera v Colo Colo Watch
26/10/2014 18:30 Deportivo Cuenca v Independiente Watch
26/10/2014 19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz v KSC Lokeren O.-Vl. Watch
26/10/2014 19:45 Milan v Fiorentina Watch
26/10/2014 20:00 tbc Watch
26/10/2014 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais v Olympique Marseille Watch
26/10/2014 20:00 Chivas USA v SJ Earthquakes Watch
26/10/2014 20:10 Lanús v San Lorenzo Watch
26/10/2014 20:15 SC Braga v SL Benfica Watch
26/10/2014 21:00 Universidad Chile v Palestino Watch
26/10/2014 21:00 Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union Watch
26/10/2014 21:15 Boca Juniors v Defensa y Justicia Watch
26/10/2014 21:45 Barcelona v El Nacional Watch
26/10/2014 22:00 Guadalajara v Tijuana Watch
26/10/2014 23:15 Los Caimanes v San Simón Watch
27/10/2014 00:30 Atlético Rafaela v River Plate Watch
27/10/2014 00:30 Sporting KC v New York RB Watch
27/10/2014 17:00 Ruch Chorzów v Korona Kielce Watch
27/10/2014 17:30 Skoda Xanthi v Niki Volou Watch
27/10/2014 18:00 Mjällby v Kalmar Watch
27/10/2014 18:00 Helsingborg v IFK Göteborg Watch
27/10/2014 18:00 Kayseri v Beşiktaş Watch
27/10/2014 18:00 Malmö FF v Brommapojkarna Watch
27/10/2014 19:30 Nancy v Le Havre Watch
27/10/2014 20:00 Rio Ave v Penafiel Watch
27/10/2014 20:45 UTC Cajamarca v Universidad San Martin Watch
27/10/2014 23:30 Arsenal v Gimnasia La Plata Watch
28/10/2014 13:30 Chennai Titans v Mumbai City Watch
28/10/2014 19:45 Bournemouth v West Bromwich Albion Watch
28/10/2014 19:45 : Shrewsbury v Chelsea Watch
28/10/2014 19:45 Sassuolo v Empoli Watch
28/10/2014 20:00 Fulham v Derby Watch
28/10/2014 20:00 Liverpool v Swansea Watch
28/10/2014 20:00 Toulouse v Bordeaux Watch
29/10/2014 08:30 Bentleigh Greens v Adelaide City Watch
29/10/2014 11:00 Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory Watch
29/10/2014 13:30 Delhi Dynamos v NorthEast United Watch
29/10/2014 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg v Arsenal Tula Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Tottenham v Brighton Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Atalanta v Napoli Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Roma v Cesena Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Torino v Parma Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Palermo v Chievo Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Fiorentina v Udinese Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Cagliari v Milan Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Genoa v Juventus Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Internazionale v Sampdoria Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Stoke v Southampton Watch
29/10/2014 19:45 Manchester City v Newcastle Watch
29/10/2014 19:55 Stade Rennais v Marseille Watch
30/10/2014 00:00 Cruzeiro v Santos Watch
30/10/2014 00:00 Flamengo v Atlético MG Watch
30/10/2014 13:30 Pune City v Kerala Blasters Watch
30/10/2014 16:00 Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow Watch
30/10/2014 19:45 Hellas Verona v Lazio Watch