Live Soccer Scores

International Clubs Club Friendly Games
01:00 Club Sport Emelec 2-0 Universitario De Deportes Game Information
International Clubs Torneos De Verano
01:10 River Plate 4-0 CA Independiente Game Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group A
11:00 Tuzlaspor  -  Gaziantep Bld Spor Upcoming
14:00 Gaziantepspor  -  Sivasspor Upcoming
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group C
11:00 Fatih Karagumruk  -  Samsunspor Upcoming
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group E
11:00 Idare Genclik  -  Altinordu Upcoming
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group G
11:00 Makina Balcova Yasam  -  Diyarbakir Belediye Upcoming
18:30 Eskisehirspor  -  Galatasaray Istanbul Upcoming
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group D
11:45 Kardemir Karabukspor  -  Sivas Dort Eylul Upcoming
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group F
16:15 Adana Demirspor  -  Caykur Rizespor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur 2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup
11:00 Ofspor  -  Malatya Bld Spor Upcoming
11:30 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor  -  Tarsus Idman Yurdu Upcoming
Greece Greece Cup, Knockout Stage
13:00 Veroia FC  -  Panionios Athens Upcoming
15:15 Pas Giannina FC  -  Chania Upcoming
17:30 Olympiacos FC  -  Tyrnavos 2005 FC Upcoming
Greece Football League, Group 2
13:00 Aps Zakynthos  -  Larissa Upcoming
Italy Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout Stage
13:30 Como Calcio  -  AC Renate Upcoming
14:00 Juve Stabia  -  Cosenza Calcio Upcoming
14:00 Spal 2013  -  Bassano Virtus Upcoming
17:00 Pontedera  -  US Casertana 1908 Upcoming
Italy Coppa Italia
19:45 Parma FC  -  Juventus Turin Upcoming
Cyprus Cyprus Cup
14:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC  -  AEL Limassol FC Upcoming
16:00 Othellos Athienou  -  Apollon Limassol FC Upcoming
17:00 Apoel Nicosia FC  -  Olympiakos Nicosia FC Upcoming
Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 SC Covilha  -  CD Santa Clara Upcoming
Portugal League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
19:45 Sporting Cp  -  Vitoria Setubal Upcoming
19:45 Boavista FC  -  Vitoria Guimaraes Upcoming
Portugal League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. D
20:45 CF Uniao Madeira  -  Rio Ave FC Upcoming
20:45 FC Porto  -  Academica Coimbra Upcoming
Israel State Cup
16:55 Hapoel Raanana  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva Upcoming
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv  -  Hapoel Kfar Saba Upcoming
19:00 Maccabi Haifa  -  Ironi Kiryat Shmona Upcoming
Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
17:15 AL Faisaly  -  AL Hilal Riyadh Upcoming
Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:30 Roda Jc Kerkrade  -  Sbv Excelsior Upcoming
19:45 FC Groningen  -  Vitesse Arnhem Upcoming
International Africa Cup Of Nations, Group D
18:00 Cameroon  -  Ivory Coast Upcoming
18:00 Guinea  -  Mali Upcoming
England League Cup
19:45 Sheffield United  -  Tottenham Hotspur Upcoming
Wales Premier League
19:45 Bala Town  -  Gap Connahs Quay Upcoming
19:45 The New Saints FC  -  Carmarthen Town AFC Upcoming
Spain Copa Del Rey
20:00 Atletico Madrid  -  FC Barcelona Upcoming
Costa Rica Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
21:00 Perez Zeledon  -  CS Cartagines Upcoming
21:00 Uruguay De Coronado  -  AD Carmelita Upcoming
21:00 Limon FC  -  AS Puma Generalena Upcoming