Live Soccer Scores

International Clubs Club Friendly Games
19:00 Clermont Foot 3-0 Limoges FC Game Information
19:30 Newport County 1-0 Coventry City Game Information
19:30 Macclesfield Town 0-2 Rochdale FC Game Information
19:30 Dover Athletic 1-0 Gillingham FC Game Information
19:30 Notts County 0-4 Birmingham City Game Information
19:30 Burton Albion 0-1 Derby County Game Information
19:30 Lincoln City 1-3 Mansfield Town Game Information
19:45 Sheffield United 0-1 Huddersfield Town Game Information
19:45 Portsmouth FC 2-3 Bournemouth AFC Game Information
19:45 Cheltenham Town 1-4 Bristol City Game Information
19:45 Cambridge Utd FC 3-1 Milton Keynes Dons Game Information
19:45 Luton Town 2-2 Colchester Utdfc Game Information
19:45 Leyton Orient 2-2 Queens Park Rangers Game Information
19:45 Altrincham FC 1-1 Accrington Stanley Game Information
19:45 Brentford FC 0-4 CA Osasuna Game Information
19:45 Swindon Town 1-2 Leeds Utd Game Information
19:45 Oxford Utd 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Game Information
19:45 Sutton Utd 1-1 Aldershot Town Game Information
20:00 Sunderland AFC 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Game Information
15:00 Hannover 96  -  Csakvari Tk Upcoming
16:30 Fulham FC  -  Pfk Simurq Upcoming
18:00 Hertha Bsc  -  Sevilla FC Upcoming
18:30 AS Bari  -  Olympique Marseille Upcoming
18:30 FC Sion  -  Benfica Lisbon Upcoming
18:30 Vitesse Arnhem  -  Chelsea FC Upcoming
19:00 Elche CF  -  Villarreal CF Upcoming
19:30 Watford FC  -  Coventry City Upcoming
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday  -  Newcastle Utd Upcoming
19:45 Perugia  -  FC Girondins Bordeaux Upcoming
International Clubs Uefa Champions League, Qualification
19:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol Game Information
19:30 Debreceni Vsc 1-0 FC Bate Borisov Game Information
16:00 FC Aktobe  -  Steaua Bucuresti Upcoming
16:30 FK Karabakh  -  Rb Salzburg Upcoming
17:00 AEL Limassol FC  -  Zenit ST Petersburg Upcoming
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  -  FC Copenhagen Upcoming
17:00 Hjk Helsinki  -  Apoel Nicosia FC Upcoming
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich  -  Lille Osc Upcoming
19:00 Standard Liege  -  Panathinaikos Athen Upcoming
19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam  -  Besiktas Istanbul Upcoming
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Partizan Belgrade Upcoming
19:15 Aalborg BK  -  NK Dinamo Zagreb Upcoming
19:30 NK Maribor  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv Upcoming
19:45 Legia Warsaw  -  Celtic FC Upcoming
International Clubs International Champions Cup, Group A
00:30 Inter Milan 3-5 Manchester Utd Game Information
02:40 AS Roma 0-0 Real Madrid 2nd Half
International Clubs Copa Euroamericana
01:00 Universidad Catolica 1-0 Valencia CF Game Information
23:00 America De Mexico  -  Atletico Madrid Upcoming
International Clubs Copa Libertadores
01:15 Defensor Sporting 1-0 Nacional FC Game Information
Peru Primera Division, Apertura
21:30 Club Cienciano 2-1 Alianza Lima Game Information
19:15 Los Caimanes  -  Universidad Cesar Vallejo Upcoming
21:45 Utc De Cajamarca  -  Juan Aurich De Chiclayo Upcoming
Brazil Brasilero Serie B
23:00 Nautico PE 1-0 Icasa CE Game Information
01:00 Portuguesa SP 0-0 Oeste SP
Japan J.league 2
11:00 Consadole Sapporo  -  Yokohama FC Upcoming
11:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  V-Varen Nagasaki Upcoming
11:00 Jef United Chiba  -  Montedio Yamagata Upcoming
11:00 Tokyo Verdy  -  Kyoto Sanga FC Upcoming
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC  -  Roasso Kumamoto Upcoming
11:00 Kataller Toyama  -  Ehime FC Upcoming
11:00 Jubilo Iwata  -  Kamatamare Sanuki Upcoming
11:00 FC Gifu  -  Fagiano Okayama Upcoming
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Shonan Bellmare Upcoming
11:00 Oita Trinita  -  Tochigi SC Upcoming
11:30 Thespakusatsu  -  Giravanz Kitakyushu Upcoming
Singapore S-League
12:30 Tanjong Pagar United FC  -  Home United FC Upcoming
China Chinese Super League
12:30 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC  -  Jiangsu Shuntian Upcoming
12:30 Beijing Guoan FC  -  Dalian Aerbing FC Upcoming
12:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Guizhou R Upcoming
12:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng  -  FC Shanghai Shenhua Upcoming
12:45 Shenxin  -  Shanghai Sipg Upcoming
13:00 Harbin Tengyi  -  Guangzhou Evergrande Upcoming
Portugal League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C
15:00 Leixoes SC  -  CD Santa Clara Upcoming
17:00 CD Tondela  -  Clube Oriental De Lisboa Upcoming
Portugal League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. B
17:00 SC Freamunde  -  Academico Viseu Upcoming
18:00 SC Covilha  -  Portimonense SC Upcoming
Portugal League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. D
17:00 CD Feirense  -  Atletico Cp Upcoming
17:00 SC Beira Mar  -  CD Trofense Upcoming
Portugal League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A
18:00 CF Uniao Madeira  -  Gd Chaves Upcoming
18:00 UD Oliveirense  -  Sporting Farense Upcoming
Sweden Damallsvenskan
17:45 Umeaa IK  -  FC Rosengard Upcoming
Sweden Svenska Cup, Preliminary Round
18:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK  -  Karlstad BK Upcoming
18:00 Upsala IF  -  Valsta Syrianska IK Upcoming
Ecuador Serie A, Primera Etapa
18:30 CD Universidad Catolica  -  Mushuc Runa Upcoming
Guatemala Liga Nacional, Apertura
22:15 Antigua Gfc  -  CSD Municipal Upcoming