Live Soccer Scores

Chile Copa Chile
23:00 Antofagasta 5-0 Coquimbo Unido Game Information
International Clubs Concacaf Champions League, Group 7
01:00 Leon 4-1 Isidro Metapan Game Information
01:00 Leon 4-1 Isidro Metapan Game Information
International Clubs Copa Sudamericana
01:15 Deportivo Capiata 3-5 Boca Juniors Game Information
International Clubs Concacaf Champions League, Group 2
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2-0 Sporting Kansas City Game Information
Australia A-League
10:00 Brisbane Roar FC  -  Sydney FC Upcoming
Russia Youth League
10:00 Torpedo Moscow  -  Kuban Krasnodar Youth Upcoming
12:00 Amkar Perm Youth  -  FK Rostov Youth Upcoming
10:00 Torpedo Moscow  -  Kuban Krasnodar Youth Upcoming
12:00 Amkar Perm Youth  -  FK Rostov Youth Upcoming
Russia Premier League
14:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg  -  Arsenal Tula Upcoming
13:00 FK Gabala  -  FK Sumgayit Upcoming
16:00 Al-Shabbab  -  Manama Club Upcoming
16:00 East Riffa  -  Bahrain SC Upcoming
14:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg  -  Arsenal Tula Upcoming
16:00 Al-Shabbab  -  Manama Club Upcoming
16:00 East Riffa  -  Bahrain SC Upcoming
16:00 Al-Shabbab  -  Manama Club Upcoming
16:00 East Riffa  -  Bahrain SC Upcoming
19:45 Bangor City  -  Gap Connahs Quay Upcoming
19:45 Bala Town  -  Aberystwyth Town Upcoming
Georgia Umaglesi Liga
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi  -  FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi Upcoming
14:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi  -  FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi Upcoming
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi  -  FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi Upcoming
14:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi  -  FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi Upcoming
Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
12:30 Adana Demirspor  -  Antalyaspor Upcoming
12:30 Gaziantep Buyuksehir  -  Sanliurfaspor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
12:30 Kardemir Karabukspor  -  Akhisar Belediye Genclik Upcoming
12:30 Kasimpasa  -  Torku Konyaspor Upcoming
Singapore
12:30 Albirex Niigata FC  -  Home United FC Upcoming
16:30 FC Otelul Galati  -  CS Gaz Metan Medias Upcoming
19:00 FC Brasov  -  CS Universitatea Craiova Upcoming
17:00 FK Liepaja  -  Fs Metta/lu Upcoming
17:30 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica  -  Zp Sport Podbrezova Upcoming
Moldova Divizia Nationala
13:00 FC Dacia Chisinau  -  FC Costuleni Upcoming
13:00 FC Veris  -  FC Dinamo Auto Upcoming
13:00 FC Academia Chisinau  -  FC Zaria Balti Upcoming
Bulgaria A Pfg
14:00 Haskovo  -  Marek Dupnica Upcoming
14:00 Pfc Slavia Sofia  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Upcoming
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  -  Beroe Stara Zagora Upcoming
16:45 Litex Lovech  -  Lokomotive Sofia Upcoming
Greece Football League, Group 2
14:00 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937  -  Apollon 1926 Upcoming
Greece Football League, Group 1
16:00 Chania  -  AEK Athens FC Upcoming
Kuwait Kuwait League
14:25 AL Qadsia  -  Yarmouk Upcoming
14:25 AL Kuwait SC  -  AL Fehaheel Upcoming
14:25 Kazma SC  -  AL Tadamon Upcoming
14:25 AL Qadsia  -  Yarmouk Upcoming
14:25 AL Kuwait SC  -  AL Fehaheel Upcoming
14:25 Kazma SC  -  AL Tadamon Upcoming
India Indian Super League
14:30 Mumbai City FC  -  Northeast United FC Upcoming
14:30 Mumbai City FC  -  Northeast United FC Upcoming
Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
15:45 Hajer Club  -  Najran SC Upcoming
16:30 AL Orubah  -  AL Khaleej Upcoming
17:50 AL Faisaly  -  AL Shabab Ksa Upcoming
17:50 AL Hilal Riyadh  -  AL Taawon
Algeria Ligue 1
16:00 Union Sportive Médina D'alger  -  Na Hussein Dey Upcoming
16:00 Js Kabylie  -  Asm Oran Upcoming
16:00 Union Sportive Médina D'alger  -  Na Hussein Dey Upcoming
16:00 Js Kabylie  -  Asm Oran Upcoming
Lithuania A Liga
16:30 FK Siauliai  -  Trakai FK Upcoming
Turkey Super Lig
16:30 Kardemir Karabukspor  -  Akhisar Bld Spor Upcoming
18:00 Kasimpasa  -  Konyaspor Upcoming
Turkey Tff 1. Lig
17:00 Adana Demirspor  -  Antalyaspor Upcoming
17:30 Gaziantep Bld Spor  -  Sanliurfaspor Upcoming
Estonia Premium Liiga
17:00 FC Infonet  -  Tallinna FC Levadia Upcoming
Croatia 1. Hnl
17:00 NK Zagreb  -  Upcoming
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 Pge Gks Belchatow  -  Ks Gornik Zabrze Upcoming
19:30 Wisla Krakow Sa  -  Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Upcoming
Poland I Liga
17:00 Chrobry Glogow  -  Gks Tychy 71 Upcoming
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  -  SK Slavia Prague Upcoming
17:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava  -  FC Zbrojovka Brno Upcoming
19:15 Bohemians 1905  -  FC Slovan Liberec Upcoming
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
17:00 Sak Klagenfurt  -  SV Allerheiligen Upcoming
18:00 Union ST Florian  -  Pasching/lask Juniors Upcoming
18:00 SC Kalsdorf  -  Austria Klagenfurt Upcoming
18:00 SV Wallern  -  Union Vocklamarkt Upcoming
18:00 Bw Linz  -  SK Vorwarts Steyr Upcoming
18:00 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg  -  Union Gurten Upcoming
17:00 Sak Klagenfurt  -  SV Allerheiligen Upcoming
18:00 Union ST Florian  -  Pasching/lask Juniors Upcoming
18:00 SC Kalsdorf  -  Austria Klagenfurt Upcoming
18:00 SV Wallern  -  Union Vocklamarkt Upcoming
18:00 Bw Linz  -  SK Vorwarts Steyr Upcoming
18:00 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg  -  Union Gurten Upcoming
Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
18:00 1. SC Sollenau  -  SC Neusiedl Upcoming
18:00 SC Parndorf  -  Marsch Neuberg Upcoming
18:30 SV Schwechat  -  First Vienna FC Upcoming
18:30 Rapid Vienna II  -  Wiener SC Axa Upcoming
18:30 SV Stegersbach  -  Sku Amstetten Upcoming
18:30 SC Ritzing  -  Skn St. Polten II Upcoming
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
18:00 FC Kitzbuhel  -  SV Seekirchen Upcoming
18:00 TSV St. Johann  -  FC Kufstein Upcoming
18:00 SC Wiedenbruck  -  FC Viktoria Cologne Upcoming
18:30 Rw Oberhausen  -  FC Kray Upcoming
18:30 Sf Lotte  -  Rodinghausen Upcoming
Costa Rica Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
17:00 CS Cartagines  -  CD Belen Siglo Xxi
Sweden Superettan
17:30 Syrianska FC  -  Ljungskille SK Upcoming
Denmark 2Nd Division East
17:30 Hvidovre IF  -  Upcoming
17:30 Hvidovre IF  -  Upcoming
Germany 2Nd Bundesliga
17:30 Greuther Furth  -  FSV Frankfurt Upcoming
17:30 Vfr Aalen  -  FC Union Berlin Upcoming
17:30 Rb Leipzig  -  VFL Bochum Upcoming
Germany 3Rd Liga
18:00 Fortuna Cologne  -  Preussen Munster Upcoming
18:00 Arminia Bielefeld  -  Rw Erfurt Upcoming
Germany Bundesliga
19:30 Werder Bremen  -  1 FC Cologne Upcoming
Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bavaria
18:00 Wacker Burghausen  -  Greuther Furth II Upcoming
18:00 Schweinfurt 05  -  SV Seligenporten Upcoming
18:00 FC Kickers Wurzburg  -  Spvgg Bayreuth Upcoming
Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
18:00 Tus Koblenz  -  Wormatia Worms Upcoming
18:00 FC Nottingen  -  FC Homburg Upcoming
18:30 Eintracht Trier  -  Offenbacher Kickers Upcoming
Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
18:30 Vfb Lubeck  -  FC St. Pauli II Upcoming
Hungary Nb I
18:00  -  Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Upcoming
Italy Lega Pro, Girone A
18:30 AC Lumezzane  -  Pro Patria Upcoming
Italy Lega Pro, Girone C
19:45 Sportiva Salernitana  -  US Lecce Upcoming
France Ligue 2
19:00 AC Ajaccio  -  Valenciennes FC Upcoming
19:00 Sco Angers  -  Clermont Foot Upcoming
19:00 AC Arles Avignon  -  Chamois Niort FC Upcoming
19:00 Stade Brest  -  Gazelec Ajaccio Upcoming
19:00 Olympique Nimes  -  AJ Auxerre Upcoming
19:00 US Orleans 45  -  Upcoming
19:00 FC Sochaux  -  Stade Lavallois Mfc Upcoming
19:00 Lb Chateauroux  -  Tours FC Upcoming
Belgium Tweede Klasse
19:30 R Aec Mons  -  Oud-Heverlee Leuven Upcoming
Ireland Premier Division
19:45 Athlone Town AFC  -  Bray Wanderers AFC Upcoming
19:45 Bohemians Dublin FC  -  Derry City FC Upcoming
19:45 Dundalk FC  -  Cork City FC Upcoming
19:45 Shamrock Rovers FC  -  Limerick 37 FC Upcoming
19:45 Sligo Rovers FC  -  Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Upcoming
19:45 University College Dublin  -  Drogheda United FC Upcoming
Ireland Premier Division, Rel/pro
20:00 Shelbourne Dublin FC  -  Galway FC Upcoming
Scotland Premiership
19:45 Aberdeen FC  -  Motherwell FC Upcoming
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:30 Vitoria Setubal  -  Vitoria Guimaraes Upcoming
Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
21:30 General Diaz  -  12 De Octubre De Itaugua Upcoming
Argentina Primera B Nacional, Group A
22:10 Colon De Santa Fe  -  CA Aldosivi Upcoming
Brazil Brasilero Serie B
22:30 Portuguesa SP  -  Icasa CE Upcoming
22:30 Avai SC  -  Joinville SC Upcoming
22:30 America Mineiro MG  -  America RN Upcoming