Football Fixtures Tomorrow

2015-02-04

Football Fixtures Tomorrow

Brazil Pernambucano, Serie A1, Relegation
23:00 Ypiranga PE 1-1 Atletico PE UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Copa Do Nordeste, Group D
00:45 Botafogo Pb 1-2 River Pi UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Paulista, Serie A2
18:00 Monte Azul SP 2-1 Guaratingueta SP UpcomingGame Information
18:00 Santo Andre SP 2-0 Independente SP UpcomingGame Information
21:00 Atletico Sorocaba SP 3-0 Uniao Barbarense UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Oeste SP 2-1 Novorizontino SP UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Velo Clube SP 0-2 Sao Caetano SP UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Mirassol SP 1-2 Rio Branco SP UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Paulista Jundiai SP 1-2 Guarani SP UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Comercial 4-2 Ec Agua Santa SP UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Paulista, Serie A3
18:00 Flamengo SP 1-0 Cotia SP UpcomingGame Information
18:00 Rio Preto SP 0-2 Primavera SP UpcomingGame Information
18:00 Ec Taubate SP 4-1 Atletica Francana SP UpcomingGame Information
21:00 Gremio Barueri SP 1-2 Juventus SP UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Inter De Limeira SP 1-0 Atibaia SP UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Sao Jose SP 1-1 Atletico Joseense SP UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Itapirense SP 1-0 Tupa FC UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Ge Osasco SP 0-0 Nacional SP Upcoming
22:30 Sertaozinho SP 0-1 Barretos SP UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Atletico Votuporanguense 2-1 Santacruzense SP UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Gaucho
19:00 Juventude Rs 1-2 Novo Hamburgo Rs UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Internacional Rs 4-4 Sao Jose Rs UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Veranopolis Rs 0-2 Lajeadense Rs UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Avenida Rs 1-3 Sao Paulo Rs UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Passo Fundo 3-2 Ypiranga Rs UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1-1 Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre Rs UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Uniao Rs 1-1 Caxias Rs UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
19:00 Ituano SP 1-0 Bragantino SP UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Portuguesa SP 2-2 Sao Bento SP UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Sao Paulo SP 4-2 Capivariano SP UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Red Bull Brasil SP 1-1 Atletico Penapolense UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Marilia SP 1-2 Rio Claro SP UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Carioca Serie A
19:00 Bonsucesso 0-2 Bangu RJ UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Nova Iguacu RJ 1-4 Fluminense RJ UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Resende RJ 1-1 Tigres Do Brasil RJ UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Volta Redonda RJ 2-2 Botafogo RJ UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Catarinense, Divisao Principal
21:30 Hermann Aichinger SC 0-0 Joinville SC Upcoming
22:30 Internacional De Lages SC 1-1 Metropolitano SC UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Paranaense, 1 Divisao
21:30 Coritiba PR 3-1 Metropolitano Maringa UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Londrina PR 1-0 Nacional PR UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Prudentopolis PR 0-3 J. Malucelli Futebol PR UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Operario PR 2-0 Foz Do Iguacu PR UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Goiano, 1 Divisao
21:30 Atletico Goianiense 0-0 Aparecidense GO Upcoming
22:30 Gremio Anapolis GO 0-0 Caldas Novas GO Upcoming
22:30 Itumbiara GO 1-0 Goianesia GO UpcomingGame Information
22:30 Trindade GO 1-2 Anapolina GO UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Copa Do Nordeste, Group E
22:00 Ec Bahia Ba 1-0 Campinense Pb UpcomingGame Information
International Clubs Copa Libertadores, Qualification
00:15 Alianza Lima 0-4 CA Huracan UpcomingGame Information
02:30 Monarcas Morelia 1-1 The Strongest UpcomingGame Information
International Clubs Club Friendly Games
09:30 Fotbal Frydek Mistek 3-1 Sfc Opava UpcomingGame Information
10:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-1 NK Inter Zapresic UpcomingGame Information
10:00 FC Vereya 1-1 Botev Galabovo UpcomingGame Information
10:00 Partizan Belgrade 5-0 FK Sindjelic Beograd UpcomingGame Information
10:00 Metallurg Rustavi 2-1 FC Meshakhte Tkibuli UpcomingGame Information
10:00 AC Sparta Prague 1-0 Pardubice UpcomingGame Information
10:00 FC Zestafoni 2-0 FC Gagra UpcomingGame Information
10:00 Stumbras Kaunas 0-0 Wigry Suwalki Upcoming
11:30 Gks Tychy 71 0-0 Limanovia Limanowa Upcoming
11:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 0-1 NK Travnik UpcomingGame Information
12:00 FC Hradec Kralove 1-2 Mas Taborsko UpcomingGame Information
12:00 Slovan Bratislava 3-1 FC Fastav Zlin UpcomingGame Information
12:00 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 3-2 FK Slovan Duslo Sala UpcomingGame Information
12:00 Silkeborg IF 2-3 Vejle Boldklub Kolding UpcomingGame Information
12:00 Lillestrom SK 1-1 FC Vestsjaelland UpcomingGame Information
13:00 FC Magdeburg 2-3 Werder Bremen II UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Randers FC 2-1 Odds BK UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Suwon Samsung 3-0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Kks Lech Poznan 2-0 FC Amkar Perm UpcomingGame Information
15:00 FC Botosani 3-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok UpcomingGame Information
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad Upcoming
16:30 FC Dinamo Moscow 2-0 IFK Gothenburg UpcomingGame Information
17:00 Flekkeroy 2-4 Sandnes Ulf UpcomingGame Information
17:30 FC Kufstein 0-1 Wacker Innsbruck UpcomingGame Information
20:00 FK Baumit Jablonec 2-0 FC Copenhagen UpcomingGame Information
International Clubs AFC Champions League, Qualification
09:30 Yadanarbon 6-7 Warriors FC UpcomingGame Information
12:45 Johor D. T. FC 2-1 Bengaluru FC UpcomingGame Information
Chile Primera Division, Clausura
01:00 CSD Barnechea 1-2 Universidad De Concepcion UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Cobresal 3-1 Audax Italiano UpcomingGame Information
20:00 Antofagasta 0-2 San Marcos De Arica UpcomingGame Information
21:00 Union Espanola 1-3 Colo Colo UpcomingGame Information
20:30 CD Pasaquina 2-1 CD Aguila UpcomingGame Information
21:30 CD Atletico Marte 2-3 Juv. Independiente UpcomingGame Information
Mexico Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 1
01:00 Gallos Blancos Queretaro 2-0 Min. De Zacatecas UpcomingGame Information
03:00 San Luis 0-0 Santos Laguna Upcoming
Mexico Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 2
01:00 Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz 1-1 Correcaminos Uat UpcomingGame Information
03:00 Estudiantes De Altamira 0-4 CF Monterrey UpcomingGame Information
Mexico Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 5
01:00 Deportivo Toluca 3-1 CF Atlante UpcomingGame Information
03:00 FC Puebla 2-1 Merida FC UpcomingGame Information
Mexico Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 4
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas 2-0 Lobos B.u.a.p. UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group H
09:00 Cizrespor 0-0 Giresunspor Upcoming
16:15 Konyaspor 0-0 Genclerbirligi Upcoming
09:00 Cizrespor 0-0 Giresunspor Upcoming
16:15 Konyaspor 0-0 Genclerbirligi Upcoming
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group A
11:00 Gaziantep Bld Spor 1-3 Gaziantepspor UpcomingGame Information
14:00 Sivasspor 3-0 Tuzlaspor UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group B
11:00 Keciorengucu 1-2 Manisaspor UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group G
11:00 Diyarbakir Belediye 1-0 Eskisehirspor UpcomingGame Information
18:00 Galatasaray Istanbul 3-1 Makina Balcova Yasam UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group E
11:30 Altinordu 0-3 Kayserispor UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group C
14:00 Samsunspor 1-1 Mersin Idman Yurdu SK UpcomingGame Information
Iran Pro League
11:00 Peykan 1-1 Gostaresh Foolad FC UpcomingGame Information
12:00 Saipa Karadj 0-1 Esteghlal Tehran UpcomingGame Information
12:30 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan 1-1 Naftoon Tehran UpcomingGame Information
11:00 Peykan 1-1 Gostaresh Foolad FC UpcomingGame Information
12:00 Saipa Karadj 0-1 Esteghlal Tehran UpcomingGame Information
12:30 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan 1-1 Naftoon Tehran UpcomingGame Information
Latvia Winter Cup, Group B
11:15 FK Liepaja  -  Daugavpils Daugava Upcoming
11:15 FK Liepaja 4-1 Valmiera Fk/bjss UpcomingGame Information
Egypt Premier League
12:30 Alaab Damanhour 1-3 Smouha SC UpcomingGame Information
12:30 AL Asyooti Sport 1-1 Haras El Hodood UpcomingGame Information
15:00 AL Ittihad AL Sakandary 0-0 El Gouna FC Upcoming
15:00 AL Moqawloon AL Arab 3-2 El Daklyeh UpcomingGame Information
17:30 Wadi Degla SC 1-2 Petrojet FC UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Sekondi Hasaacas 2-0 Aduana Stars UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Ba United 1-1 Heart Of Lions UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Inter Allies FC 2-0 New Edubiase FC UpcomingGame Information
15:00 All Stars 0-0 Asante Kotoko Upcoming
15:00 Hearts Of Oak 1-1 Liberty Professionals UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Ashanti Gold FC 2-1 Bechem United UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Sogakope Wafa 1-0 Medeama SC UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Berekum Chelsea 1-0 Accra Great Olympics UpcomingGame Information
Greece Super League
13:00 Aok Kerkyra 0-0 Levadiakos FC Upcoming
13:00 Panaitolikos 4-0 Ergotelis FC UpcomingGame Information
15:15 Skoda Xanthi FC 1-1 Panionios Athens UpcomingGame Information
15:15 Asteras Tripolis 1-0 Platanias FC UpcomingGame Information
15:15 Ofi Crete FC 3-1 Paok FC UpcomingGame Information
15:15 Pas Giannina FC 4-1 Veroia FC UpcomingGame Information
17:30 Olympiacos FC 2-1 Atromitos Athens UpcomingGame Information
Albania Kupa E Shqiperise
13:00 Partizani Tirana 2-0 Kf Laci UpcomingGame Information
13:00 Kf Vllaznia 0-2 Ks Kukesi UpcomingGame Information
13:00 Kf Tirana 2-2 Apolonia Fier UpcomingGame Information
16:00 Flamurtari Vlore 1-1 Skenderbeu Korce UpcomingGame Information
Oman Omani League
13:10 AL Shabab 3-1 AL Nahda UpcomingGame Information
13:35 Dhofar 2-2 Bosher Club UpcomingGame Information
16:00 AL Musanaa 2-3 Fanja UpcomingGame Information
16:10 AL Nassr FC 1-1 Al-Khaboora UpcomingGame Information
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
13:15 Ittihad Kalba 0-1 AL Wahda Scc UpcomingGame Information
13:15 Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah 1-2 Ahli Al-Fujirah UpcomingGame Information
13:25 AL Jazira Club 3-1 Ajman Club UpcomingGame Information
13:30 AL Dhafra 3-1 Al-Wasl UpcomingGame Information
16:00 AL Ahli Dubai 2-0 Sharjah FC UpcomingGame Information
16:00 Al-Nasr SC Dubai 0-0 Baniyas SC Upcoming
16:00 Al-Ain 2-1 AL Shabab AL Arabi UpcomingGame Information
Cyprus Cyprus Cup
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2-0 Digenis Oroklinis UpcomingGame Information
17:00 Ayia Napa FC 0-5 AC Omonia Nicosia UpcomingGame Information
Portugal League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. D
16:00 Rio Ave FC 0-2 Sporting Braga UpcomingGame Information
16:00 Academica Coimbra 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira UpcomingGame Information
16:00 Rio Ave FC 0-2 Sporting Braga UpcomingGame Information
16:00 Academica Coimbra 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira UpcomingGame Information
Portugal League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
20:15 Vitoria Setubal 3-0 Boavista FC UpcomingGame Information
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes 2-0 CF Os Belenenses UpcomingGame Information
Finland Liigacup, Group A
16:30 FC Ktp 0-0 Hjk Helsinki Upcoming
Scotland Development League
18:00 ST Johnstone 1-0 Hamilton FC UpcomingGame Information
Germany Bundesliga
19:00 Borussia Dortmund 0-1 FC Augsburg UpcomingGame Information
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2 Werder Bremen UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Hertha Bsc 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen UpcomingGame Information
19:00 1 FC Cologne 0-0 Vfb Stuttgart Upcoming
19:00 SC Paderborn 0-3 Hamburger SV UpcomingGame Information
International Africa Cup Of Nations, Knockout Stage
19:00 Dr Congo 1-3 Ivory Coast UpcomingGame Information
Andorra Segona Divisio
19:30 Ue Engordany B 3-1 CE Jenlai UpcomingGame Information
England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
19:45 Lewes FC 1-2 Canvey Island UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Peacehaven & Telscombe 0-4 Leiston FC UpcomingGame Information
England Amateur Fa Trophy
19:45 Halifax Town  -  Dartford FC Upcoming
Belgium Beker Van Belgie
19:45 Kaa Gent 0-2 Rsc Anderlecht UpcomingGame Information
Italy Coppa Italia
19:45 SSC Napoli 1-0 Inter Milan UpcomingGame Information
International Youth U20 Conmebol Championship, Final Round
19:50 Peru 0-5 Brazil UpcomingGame Information
22:00 Argentina 3-0 Paraguay UpcomingGame Information
France Coupe De La Ligue
20:00 AS Monaco 6-7 SC Bastia Game Information
Guatemala Liga Nacional, Clausura
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya 1-1 CSD Municipal UpcomingGame Information
21:35 Universidad SC 0-1 Coatepeque UpcomingGame Information
21:00 CD Real Sociedad  -  CD Olimpia Upcoming
21:30 CD Parrillas One  -  CD Platense Upcoming
22:30 CD Victoria  -  CD Marathon Upcoming