Football Fixtures Tomorrow

2015-02-03

Football Fixtures Tomorrow

Chile Primera B, Clausura
23:00 Union San Felipe 2-0 Everton De Vina Del Mar UpcomingGame Information
23:00 Union San Felipe 2-0 Everton De Vina Del Mar UpcomingGame Information
Chile Primera Division, Clausura
22:30 Universidad De Chile 2-3 Deportes Iquique UpcomingGame Information
Colombia Liga Aguila I
00:45 Uniautonoma 1-1 Alianza Petrolera UpcomingGame Information
International Clubs Club Friendly Games
10:00 Paksi FC 0-1 Kecskemeti Te UpcomingGame Information
11:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-0 Mfk Ruzomberok UpcomingGame Information
11:45 SV Scholz Grodig 2-1 Chernomorets Odessa UpcomingGame Information
12:00 FC Inter Turku 1-3 Tps Turku UpcomingGame Information
12:00 IK Sirius FK 2-1 Gefle IF UpcomingGame Information
13:00 FC Wil 1900 1-0 FC Aarau UpcomingGame Information
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1-3 Jeonbuk Hyundai UpcomingGame Information
13:30 SC Vasas Budapest 1-2 Mtk Budapest FC UpcomingGame Information
13:30 SK Rapid Vienna 2-2 Bohemians 1905 UpcomingGame Information
13:30 FC Slovan Liberec 2-0 Wolfsberger AC UpcomingGame Information
14:00 Rfk Terek Grozny 1-1 Admira Wacker UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Orebro SK 2-1 Brondby IF UpcomingGame Information
15:00 Atletico Paranaense 1-0 IF Elfsborg UpcomingGame Information
15:30 Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Cska Sofia UpcomingGame Information
15:30 Sparta Prague 3-1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi UpcomingGame Information
16:00 FC Svendborg 2-3 Odense BK UpcomingGame Information
17:00 BK Hacken 2-2 Utsiktens BK UpcomingGame Information
17:00 Molde FK 2-2 Hammarby IF UpcomingGame Information
17:00 FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 Dinamo Bucuresti UpcomingGame Information
18:00 1860 Munich 2-1 Spvgg Unterhaching UpcomingGame Information
18:00 FC Vaduz  -  Zug 94 Upcoming
18:15 Shelbourne Dublin FC 2-2 Longford Town FC UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Warrenpoint Town 1-1 Dundalk FC UpcomingGame Information
20:00 FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0 FC Midtjylland UpcomingGame Information
Latvia Winter Cup, Group A
11:15 FK Ventspils 0-5 Skonto Riga UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group D
13:30 Basaksehir FK 1-2 Kardemir Karabukspor UpcomingGame Information
13:30 Basaksehir FK 1-2 Kardemir Karabukspor UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group B
16:00 Akhisar Bld Spor 0-2 Trabzonspor UpcomingGame Information
Turkey Turkiye Kupasi, Group E
18:00 Fenerbahce 5-0 Idare Genclik UpcomingGame Information
18:00 Fenerbahce 5-0 Idare Genclik UpcomingGame Information
Scotland Development League
14:00 Dundee United 1-3 Partick Thistle UpcomingGame Information
14:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle  -  Dunfermline Upcoming
14:00 Kilmarnock 1-3 Aberdeen FC UpcomingGame Information
14:00 Glasgow Rangers 5-1 Heart Of Midlothian UpcomingGame Information
18:00 Motherwell FC 2-2 Hibernian Edinburgh UpcomingGame Information
18:00 ST Mirren  -  Falkirk FC Upcoming
Scotland Championship
19:45 Livingston FC 0-0 Alloa Athletic FC Upcoming
Finland Liigacup, Group B
15:00 FC Lahti 0-1 FC Ilves UpcomingGame Information
Egypt Premier League
16:00 Enppi Club 1-0 AL Ahly Cairo UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay 0-0 Cefn Druid Upcoming
Netherlands Beloften Eredivisie, Division C
17:30 Heracles Almelo 2-1 Brabant United UpcomingGame Information
17:30 Heracles Almelo 2-1 Brabant United UpcomingGame Information
Germany 3Rd Liga
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II 0-0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Upcoming
Germany Bundesliga
19:00 Bayern Munich 1-1 FC Schalke 04 UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Monchengladbach 1-0 SC Freiburg UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Hannover 96 1-1 1 FSV Mainz 05 UpcomingGame Information
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 VFL Wolfsburg UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Pernambucano, Serie A1, Relegation
18:00 America PE  -  Vera Cruz PE Upcoming
18:00 Porto PE  -  Pesqueira PE Upcoming
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
21:30 Sao Bernardo SP 2-1 Xv De Piracicaba UpcomingGame Information
21:30 Botafogo SP 1-1 Audax SP UpcomingGame Information
Brazil Catarinense, Divisao Principal
22:30 Guarani SC 1-3 Chapecoense SC UpcomingGame Information
Belgium Beker Van Belgie
19:45 Club Brugge 5-1 Cercle Brugge Ksv UpcomingGame Information
England Conference National
19:45 Dover Athletic  -  Grimsby Town
19:45 Alfreton Town FC  -  Lincoln City
19:45 Wrexham FC  -  Forest Green Rovers
England Fa Cup
19:45 Fulham FC 1-3 Sunderland AFC UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Sheffield United 1-3 Preston North End UpcomingGame Information
20:05 Manchester Utd 3-0 Cambridge Utd FC UpcomingGame Information
England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
19:45 Cirencester Town  -  Poole Town Upcoming
19:45 Weymouth FC 2-1 Chesham Utd UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Chippenham Town 1-1 Biggleswade Town UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Dorchester Town 3-1 Arlesey Town FC UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Histon FC  -  Bideford FC Upcoming
England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19:45 Stamford 1-2 Halesowen Town UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Marine FC  -  Blyth Spartans Upcoming
19:45 Ramsbottom Utd  -  Ashton Utd Upcoming
England Amateur Conference South
19:45 Hemel Hempstead  -  Wealdstone FC Upcoming
19:45 Bromley FC  -  Farnborough Town Upcoming
19:45 Weston Super Mare FC 2-2 Eastbourne Borough UpcomingGame Information
19:45 Whitehawk 2-1 Bath City UpcomingGame Information
England Amateur Conference North
19:45 Stockport County  -  Barrow FC Upcoming
19:45 Leamington FC  -  Chorley FC Upcoming
19:45 Oxford City  -  North Ferriby Utd Upcoming
19:45 Hyde Utd  -  Solihull Moors FC Upcoming
England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
19:45 Witham Town  -  Enfield Town Upcoming
19:45 Metropolitan Police  -  Vcd Athletic FC Upcoming
England Amateur Fa Trophy
19:45 Gateshead FC  -  Wrexham FC Upcoming
19:45 Ebbsfleet Utd 2-0 Braintree Town UpcomingGame Information
Italy Coppa Italia
19:45 AS Roma 0-2 AC Fiorentina UpcomingGame Information
France Coupe De La Ligue
20:00 Lille Osc 0-1 Paris ST Germain UpcomingGame Information